Pronostics   Calendrier   Classement

Bet on Portuguese Liga NOS with 100£ offered by Ladbrokes.co.uk

Round 1 – 14/08/15
  Tondela Sporting    
  Belenenses Rio Ave    
  Porto Guimaraes    
  Uniao Madeira Maritimo Funchal    
  Vitoria Boavista    
  Moreirense Arouca    
  Braga Madeira    
  Benfica Estoril    
  Paços Ferreira Coimbra  
Round 2 – 21/08/15
  Rio Ave Braga  
  Sporting Paços Ferreira  
  Maritimo Funchal Porto  
  Guimaraes Belenenses  
  Madeira Uniao Madeira  
  Estoril Moreirense  
  Boavista Tondela  
  Arouca Benfica  
  Coimbra Vitoria
Round 3 – 29/08/15
  Vitoria Rio Ave  
  Porto Estoril  
  Benfica Moreirense  
  Tondela Madeira  
  Paços Ferreira Arouca  
  Braga Boavista  
  Coimbra Sporting  
  Belenenses Maritimo Funchal  
  Uniao Madeira Guimaraes
Round 4 – 13/09/15
  Madeira Coimbra  
  Benfica Belenenses  
  Estoril Braga  
  Moreirense Uniao Madeira  
  Rio Ave Sporting  
  Maritimo Funchal Vitoria  
  Boavista Paços Ferreira  
  Arouca Porto  
  Guimaraes Tondela  
Round 5 – 20/09/15
  Tondela Estoril  
  Vitoria Guimaraes  
  Sporting Madeira  
  Porto Benfica  
  Belenenses Moreirense  
  Uniao Madeira Arouca  
  Braga Maritimo Funchal  
  Coimbra Boavista  
  Paços Ferreira Rio Ave
Round 6 – 27/09/15
  Moreirense Porto  
  Madeira Vitoria  
  Rio Ave Coimbra  
  Guimaraes Braga  
  Maritimo Funchal Tondela  
  Estoril Uniao Madeira  
  Benfica Paços Ferreira  
  Arouca Belenenses  
  Boavista Sporting
Round 7 – 04/10/15
  Rio Ave Boavista  
  Vitoria Estoril  
  Sporting Guimaraes  
  Tondela Moreirense  
  Uniao Madeira Benfica  
  Porto Belenenses  
  Paços Ferreira Madeira  
  Coimbra Maritimo Funchal  
  Braga Arouca
Round 8 – 25/10/15
  Guimaraes Coimbra  
  Madeira Boavista  
  Porto Braga  
  Maritimo Funchal Paços Ferreira  
  Moreirense Vitoria  
  Estoril Rio Ave  
  Belenenses Uniao Madeira  
  Arouca Tondela  
  Benfica Sporting
Round 9 – 01/11/15
  Sporting Estoril  
  Rio Ave Madeira  
  Uniao Madeira Porto  
  Tondela Benfica  
  Boavista Maritimo Funchal  
  Braga Belenenses  
  Paços Ferreira Guimaraes  
  Coimbra Moreirense  
  Vitoria Arouca
Round 10 – 08/11/15
  Porto Vitoria  
  Estoril Coimbra  
  Uniao Madeira Braga  
  Moreirense Paços Ferreira  
  Maritimo Funchal Rio Ave  
  Guimaraes Madeira  
  Belenenses Tondela  
  Arouca Sporting  
  Benfica Boavista
Round 11 – 29/11/15
  Paços Ferreira Estoril  
  Madeira Maritimo Funchal  
  Rio Ave Moreirense  
  Tondela Porto  
  Braga Benfica  
  Sporting Belenenses  
  Boavista Guimaraes  
  Coimbra Arouca  
  Vitoria Uniao Madeira
Round 12 – 06/12/15
  Benfica Coimbra  
  Moreirense Braga  
  Porto Paços Ferreira  
  Uniao Madeira Tondela  
  Maritimo Funchal Sporting  
  Guimaraes Rio Ave  
  Belenenses Vitoria  
  Arouca Boavista  
  Estoril Madeira
Round 13 – 13/12/15
  Rio Ave Arouca  
  Vitoria Benfica  
  Tondela Braga  
  Sporting Moreirense  
  Madeira Porto  
  Guimaraes Maritimo Funchal  
  Boavista Estoril  
  Coimbra Belenenses  
  Paços Ferreira Uniao Madeira
Round 14 – 20/12/15
  Moreirense Madeira  
  Porto Coimbra  
  Tondela Vitoria  
  Uniao Madeira Sporting  
  Estoril Guimaraes  
  Braga Paços Ferreira  
  Belenenses Boavista  
  Arouca Maritimo Funchal  
  Benfica Rio Ave
Round 15 – 02/01/15
  Guimaraes Benfica  
  Vitoria Braga  
  Maritimo Funchal Estoril  
  Sporting Porto  
  Paços Ferreira Belenenses  
  Madeira Arouca  
  Boavista Moreirense  
  Coimbra Uniao Madeira  
  Rio Ave Tondela
Round 16 – 06/01/15
  Braga Coimbra  
  Uniao Madeira Boavista  
  Tondela Paços Ferreira  
  Moreirense Guimaraes  
  Vitoria Sporting  
  Porto Rio Ave  
  Belenenses Madeira  
  Arouca Estoril  
  Benfica Maritimo Funchal
Round 17 – 10/01/15
  Guimaraes Arouca  
  Estoril Belenenses  
  Madeira Benfica  
  Rio Ave Uniao Madeira  
  Sporting Braga  
  Maritimo Funchal Moreirense  
  Boavista Porto  
  Coimbra Tondela  
  Paços Ferreira Vitoria
Round 18 – 17/01/15
  Guimaraes Porto  
  Maritimo Funchal Uniao Madeira  
  Sporting Tondela  
  Boavista Vitoria  
  Arouca Moreirense  
  Rio Ave Belenenses  
  Madeira Braga  
  Estoril Benfica  
  Coimbra Paços Ferreira
Round 19 – 24/01/15
  Belenenses Guimaraes  
  Braga Rio Ave  
  Paços Ferreira Sporting  
  Uniao Madeira Madeira  
  Porto Maritimo Funchal  
  Vitoria Coimbra  
  Tondela Boavista  
  Benfica Arouca  
  Moreirense Estoril  
Round 20 – 31/01/16
  Guimaraes Uniao Madeira  
  Madeira Tondela  
  Rio Ave Vitoria  
  Estoril Porto  
  Boavista Braga  
  Sporting Coimbra  
  Moreirense Benfica  
  Maritimo Funchal Belenenses  
  Arouca Paços Ferreira
Round 21 – 07/02/16
  Sporting Rio Ave  
  Coimbra Madeira  
  Belenenses Benfica  
  Uniao Madeira Moreirense  
  Braga Estoril  
  Vitoria Maritimo Funchal  
  Paços Ferreira Boavista  
  Porto Arouca  
  Tondela Guimaraes
Round 22 – 14/02/16
  Estoril Tondela  
  Guimaraes Vitoria  
  Madeira Sporting  
  Benfica Porto  
  Arouca Uniao Madeira  
  Boavista Coimbra  
  Maritimo Funchal Braga  
  Moreirense Belenenses  
  Rio Ave Paços Ferreira
Round 23 – 21/02/16
  Porto Moreirense  
  Vitoria Madeira  
  Coimbra Rio Ave  
  Tondela Maritimo Funchal  
  Braga Guimaraes  
  Uniao Madeira Estoril  
  Paços Ferreira Benfica  
  Belenenses Arouca  
  Sporting Boavista
Round 24 – 28/02/16
  Boavista Rio Ave  
  Estoril Vitoria  
  Guimaraes Sporting  
  Benfica Uniao Madeira  
  Moreirense Tondela  
  Belenenses Porto  
  Madeira Paços Ferreira  
  Maritimo Funchal Coimbra  
  Arouca Braga
Round 25 – 06/03/16
  Coimbra Guimaraes  
  Boavista Madeira  
  Braga Porto  
  Paços Ferreira Maritimo Funchal  
  Vitoria Moreirense  
  Rio Ave Estoril  
  Uniao Madeira Belenenses  
  Tondela Arouca  
  Sporting Benfica  
Round 26 – 13/03/16
  Estoril Sporting  
  Benfica Tondela  
  Madeira Rio Ave  
  Porto Uniao Madeira  
  Guimaraes Paços Ferreira  
  Belenenses Braga  
  Maritimo Funchal Boavista  
  Moreirense Coimbra  
  Arouca Vitoria
Round 27 – 20/03/16
  Coimbra Estoril  
  Braga Uniao Madeira  
  Paços Ferreira Moreirense  
  Vitoria Porto  
  Rio Ave Maritimo Funchal  
  Sporting Arouca  
  Boavista Benfica  
  Tondela Belenenses  
  Madeira Guimaraes
Round 28 – 03/04/16
  Maritimo Funchal Madeira  
  Moreirense Rio Ave  
  Porto Tondela  
  Estoril Paços Ferreira  
  Benfica Braga  
  Arouca Coimbra  
  Uniao Madeira Vitoria  
  Guimaraes Boavista  
  Belenenses Sporting
Round 29 – 10/04/16
  Braga Moreirense  
  Paços Ferreira Porto  
  Tondela Uniao Madeira  
  Coimbra Benfica  
  Sporting Maritimo Funchal  
  Boavista Arouca  
  Madeira Estoril  
  Vitoria Belenenses  
  Rio Ave Guimaraes
Round 30 – 17/04/16
  Arouca Rio Ave  
  Braga Tondela  
  Moreirense Sporting  
  Porto Madeira  
  Benfica Vitoria  
  Maritimo Funchal Guimaraes  
  Estoril Boavista  
  Belenenses Coimbra  
  Uniao Madeira Paços Ferreira
Round 31 – 24/04/16
  Coimbra Porto  
  Vitoria Tondela  
  Sporting Uniao Madeira  
  Madeira Moreirense  
  Guimaraes Estoril  
  Maritimo Funchal Arouca  
  Rio Ave Benfica  
  Boavista Belenenses  
  Paços Ferreira Braga
Round 32 – 30/04/16
  Benfica Guimaraes  
  Estoril Maritimo Funchal  
  Porto Sporting  
  Belenenses Paços Ferreira  
  Braga Vitoria  
  Arouca Madeira  
  Moreirense Boavista  
  Uniao Madeira Coimbra  
  Tondela Rio Ave  
Round 33 – 08/05/16
  Coimbra Braga  
  Paços Ferreira Tondela  
  Guimaraes Moreirense  
  Sporting Vitoria  
  Boavista Uniao Madeira  
  Rio Ave Porto  
  Madeira Belenenses  
  Estoril Arouca  
  Maritimo Funchal Benfica
Round 34 – 15/05/16
  Belenenses Estoril  
  Benfica Madeira  
  Braga Sporting  
  Arouca Guimaraes  
  Vitoria Paços Ferreira  
  Tondela Coimbra  
  Porto Boavista  
  Moreirense Maritimo Funchal  
  Uniao Madeira Rio Ave