Predictions   Fixtures   Table


Full schedule & latest results on Netherlands Eredivisie with 100£ freebet on Ladbrokes.co.uk now !

Round 1 – 08/08/15
  Roda Heracles   3:1
  Feyenoord Utrecht   3:2
  Alkmaar Ajax   0:3
  Willem II Arnheim   1:1
  La Haye Eindhoven   2:2
  Heerenven De Graafschap   3:1
  Groningue Twente   1:1
  PEC Zwolle Cambuur   2:2
  Nimègue Excelsior Rotterdam   1:0
Round 2 – 15/08/15
  Arnheim Roda   3:0
  De Graafschap PEC Zwolle   0:3
  Twente La Haye   1:4
  Ajax Willem II   3:0
  Excelsior Rotterdam Alkmaar   2:2
  Eindhoven Groningue   2:0
  Cambuur Feyenoord   0:2
  Utrecht Heerenven   1:1
  Heracles Nimègue   3:0
Round 3 – 22/08/15
  Groningue Excelsior Rotterdam   2:0
  Roda De Graafschap   1:0
  Heerenven Eindhoven   1:1
  Cambuur Heracles   1:6
  PEC Zwolle Twente   2:1
  La Haye Utrecht   1:1
  Alkmaar Willem II   0:0
  Nimègue Ajax   0:2
  Feyenoord Arnheim   2:0
Round 4 – 29/08/15
  Willem II Nimègue  
  Utrecht Groningue  
  Excelsior Rotterdam De Graafschap  
  Heerenven PEC Zwolle  
  Heracles Twente  
  Ajax ADO Den Haag  
  Arnheim Cambuur  
  Alkmaar Roda  
  PSV Eindhoven Feyenoord
Round 5 – 12/09/15
  Roda Nimègue  
  De Graafschap Alkmaar  
  Twente Ajax  
  PEC Zwolle Excelsior Rotterdam  
  Cambuur PSV Eindhoven  
  Groningue Heerenven  
  Feyenoord Willem II  
  ADO Den Haag Heracles  
  Utrecht Arnheim
Round 6 – 19/09/15
  Nimègue Heerenven  
  Cambuur Twente  
  Heracles PSV Eindhoven  
  PEC Zwolle ADO Den Haag  
  Willem II Utrecht  
  Roda Feyenoord  
  Arnheim De Graafschap  
  Excelsior Rotterdam Ajax  
  Groningue Alkmaar
Round 7 – 26/09/15
  Utrecht Cambuur  
  Heerenven Arnheim  
  Ajax Groningue  
  Alkmaar Heracles  
  PSV Eindhoven Nimègue  
  De Graafschap Willem II  
  ADO Den Haag Excelsior Rotterdam  
  Feyenoord PEC Zwolle  
  Twente Roda
Round 8 – 03/10/15
  Heracles Heerenven  
  Nimègue ADO Den Haag  
  Willem II PEC Zwolle  
  Roda Cambuur  
  Excelsior Rotterdam Utrecht  
  De Graafschap Feyenoord  
  Arnheim Groningue  
  Ajax PSV Eindhoven  
  Alkmaar Twente
Round 9 – 17/10/15
  Groningue Willem II  
  Cambuur Alkmaar  
  Heracles Ajax  
  PSV Eindhoven Excelsior Rotterdam  
  Utrecht Roda  
  Twente Nimègue  
  ADO Den Haag De Graafschap  
  Heerenven Feyenoord  
  PEC Zwolle Arnheim
Round 10 – 24/10/15
  PEC Zwolle Utrecht  
  Willem II Heerenven  
  Twente PSV Eindhoven  
  De Graafschap Heracles  
  Roda Excelsior Rotterdam  
  Cambuur ADO Den Haag  
  Nimègue Groningue  
  Arnheim Ajax  
  Feyenoord Alkmaar
Round 11 – 31/10/15
  Heracles Willem II  
  Groningue PEC Zwolle  
  Excelsior Rotterdam Arnheim  
  Ajax Roda  
  De Graafschap PSV Eindhoven  
  ADO Den Haag Feyenoord  
  Heerenven Cambuur  
  Utrecht Twente  
  Alkmaar Nimègue
Round 12 – 07/11/15
  Roda ADO Den Haag  
  Twente Heerenven  
  Willem II Excelsior Rotterdam  
  Nimègue De Graafschap  
  PEC Zwolle Heracles  
  PSV Eindhoven Utrecht  
  Feyenoord Ajax  
  Cambuur Groningue  
  Arnheim Alkmaar
Round 13 – 21/11/15
  Roda PEC Zwolle  
  Alkmaar Heerenven  
  Ajax Cambuur  
  Willem II PSV Eindhoven  
  De Graafschap Groningue  
  Heracles Excelsior Rotterdam  
  Nimègue Utrecht  
  Feyenoord Twente  
  ADO Den Haag Arnheim
Round 14 – 28/11/15
  Cambuur De Graafschap  
  Heerenven Roda  
  Excelsior Rotterdam Feyenoord  
  Twente Willem II  
  Arnheim Nimègue  
  Utrecht Heracles  
  Groningue ADO Den Haag  
  PEC Zwolle Ajax  
  PSV Eindhoven Alkmaar  
Round 15 – 05/12/15
  Alkmaar ADO Den Haag  
  Excelsior Rotterdam Twente  
  De Graafschap Utrecht  
  Arnheim PSV Eindhoven  
  Ajax Heerenven  
  Willem II Cambuur  
  Nimègue PEC Zwolle  
  Feyenoord Heracles  
  Roda Groningue
Round 16 – 12/12/15
  Heerenven Excelsior Rotterdam  
  ADO Den Haag Willem II  
  Cambuur Nimègue  
  PSV Eindhoven Roda  
  Twente De Graafschap  
  Utrecht Ajax  
  Groningue Feyenoord  
  PEC Zwolle Alkmaar  
  Heracles Arnheim
Round 17 – 19/12/15
  Arnheim Twente  
  Willem II Roda  
  PSV Eindhoven PEC Zwolle  
  Alkmaar Utrecht  
  Heracles Groningue  
  Excelsior Rotterdam Cambuur  
  Nimègue Feyenoord  
  Heerenven ADO Den Haag  
  Ajax De Graafschap
Round 18 – 16/01/16
  Twente Heracles  
  Cambuur Arnheim  
  Roda Alkmaar  
  PEC Zwolle Heerenven  
  De Graafschap Excelsior Rotterdam  
  ADO Den Haag Ajax  
  Groningue Utrecht  
  Feyenoord PSV Eindhoven  
  Nimègue Willem II
Round 19 – 23/01/16
  Groningue Nimègue  
  Heracles De Graafschap  
  Excelsior Rotterdam Roda  
  Ajax Arnheim  
  Heerenven Willem II  
  Alkmaar Feyenoord  
  PSV Eindhoven Twente  
  Utrecht PEC Zwolle  
  ADO Den Haag Cambuur
Round 20 – 27/01/16
  Willem II Groningue  
  Ajax Heracles  
  Nimègue Twente  
  Alkmaar Cambuur  
  De Graafschap ADO Den Haag  
  Excelsior Rotterdam PSV Eindhoven  
  Arnheim PEC Zwolle  
  Roda Utrecht  
  Feyenoord Heerenven
Round 21 – 30/01/16
  Willem II Heracles  
  Arnheim Excelsior Rotterdam  
  PSV Eindhoven De Graafschap  
  PEC Zwolle Groningue  
  Nimègue Alkmaar  
  Roda Ajax  
  Cambuur Heerenven  
  Feyenoord ADO Den Haag  
  Twente Utrecht
Round 22 – 06/02/16
  Excelsior Rotterdam Willem II  
  ADO Den Haag Roda  
  Alkmaar Arnheim  
  Heerenven Twente  
  Heracles PEC Zwolle  
  Ajax Feyenoord  
  Groningue Cambuur  
  De Graafschap Nimègue  
  Utrecht PSV Eindhoven  
Round 23 – 13/02/16
  Cambuur Utrecht  
  Heracles Alkmaar  
  Roda Twente  
  Willem II De Graafschap  
  Arnheim Heerenven  
  Groningue Ajax  
  Excelsior Rotterdam ADO Den Haag  
  PEC Zwolle Feyenoord  
  Nimègue PSV Eindhoven
Round 24 – 20/02/16
  ADO Den Haag PEC Zwolle  
  Alkmaar Groningue  
  PSV Eindhoven Heracles  
  Heerenven Nimègue  
  Twente Cambuur  
  De Graafschap Arnheim  
  Ajax Excelsior Rotterdam  
  Utrecht Willem II  
  Feyenoord Roda
Round 25 – 27/02/16
  Excelsior Rotterdam Nimègue  
  Twente Groningue  
  PSV Eindhoven ADO Den Haag  
  Cambuur PEC Zwolle  
  Arnheim Willem II  
  Heracles Roda  
  Utrecht Feyenoord  
  De Graafschap Heerenven  
  Ajax Alkmaar  
Round 26 – 05/03/16
  ADO Den Haag Twente  
  PEC Zwolle De Graafschap  
  Groningue PSV Eindhoven  
  Alkmaar Excelsior Rotterdam  
  Heerenven Utrecht  
  Nimègue Heracles  
  Roda Arnheim  
  Willem II Ajax  
  Feyenoord Cambuur
Round 27 – 12/03/16
  De Graafschap Roda  
  Twente PEC Zwolle  
  PSV Eindhoven Heerenven  
  Willem II Alkmaar  
  Excelsior Rotterdam Groningue  
  Utrecht ADO Den Haag  
  Arnheim Feyenoord  
  Heracles Cambuur  
  Ajax Nimègue
Round 28 – 19/03/16
  Utrecht Excelsior Rotterdam  
  Heerenven Heracles  
  PEC Zwolle Willem II  
  Feyenoord De Graafschap  
  Cambuur Roda  
  Twente Alkmaar  
  Groningue Arnheim  
  ADO Den Haag Nimègue  
  PSV Eindhoven Ajax
Round 29 – 02/04/16
  De Graafschap Cambuur  
  Heracles Utrecht  
  Alkmaar PSV Eindhoven  
  Willem II Twente  
  Feyenoord Excelsior Rotterdam  
  Nimègue Arnheim  
  ADO Den Haag Groningue  
  Roda Heerenven  
  Ajax PEC Zwolle
Round 30 – 09/04/16
  PEC Zwolle Roda  
  Excelsior Rotterdam Heracles  
  Arnheim ADO Den Haag  
  Cambuur Ajax  
  PSV Eindhoven Willem II  
  Heerenven Alkmaar  
  Groningue De Graafschap  
  Utrecht Nimègue  
  Twente Feyenoord
Round 31 – 16/04/16
  De Graafschap Twente  
  Arnheim Heracles  
  Alkmaar PEC Zwolle  
  Feyenoord Groningue  
  Roda PSV Eindhoven  
  Ajax Utrecht  
  Nimègue Cambuur  
  Willem II ADO Den Haag  
  Excelsior Rotterdam Heerenven
Round 32 – 20/04/16
  Groningue Roda  
  PSV Eindhoven Arnheim  
  ADO Den Haag Alkmaar  
  Utrecht De Graafschap  
  PEC Zwolle Nimègue  
  Twente Excelsior Rotterdam  
  Heerenven Ajax  
  Cambuur Willem II  
  Heracles Feyenoord  
Round 33 – 01/05/16
  Heracles ADO Den Haag  
  Arnheim Utrecht  
  Heerenven Groningue  
  Excelsior Rotterdam PEC Zwolle  
  Nimègue Roda  
  PSV Eindhoven Cambuur  
  Willem II Feyenoord  
  Alkmaar De Graafschap  
  Ajax Twente
Round 34 – 08/05/16
  Groningue Heracles  
  ADO Den Haag Heerenven  
  Twente Arnheim  
  Roda Willem II  
  Feyenoord Nimègue  
  Cambuur Excelsior Rotterdam  
  Utrecht Alkmaar  
  PEC Zwolle PSV Eindhoven  
  De Graafschap Ajax